ACADEMY
2021年度 U-18
-
アカデミーダイレクター
西川 陽介にしかわ ようすけ
1977.04.29
-
ヘッドオブコーチ
島根 聡一しまね そういち
1969.05.28
-
アカデミーGKコーチ
坂本 武久さかもと たけひさ
1971.08.26
-
アカデミーGKコーチ
松下 太輔まつした だいすけ
1981.10.31
-
アカデミートレーナー
安松 裕城やすまつ ひろき
1972.10.29
-
フィットネスダイレクター
谷 真一郎たに しんいちろう
1968.11.13
2021年度 U-18チーム(選手・スタッフ)
スタッフ
-
U-18監督
内田 一夫うちだ かずお
1962.04.18
-
U-18コーチ
石原 克哉いしはら かつや
1978.10.02
-
U-18コーチ
島根 聡一しまね そういち
1969.05.28
3年生
-
青柳 日嘉あおやぎ にちか
2003.12.16
VF甲府U-15[4種]Uスポーツクラブ -
雨宮 礼あめみや らい
2003.07.24
VF甲府U-15[4種]Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス) -
和泉 颯いずみ はやて
2003.8.30
FCパテオ(石川県)[4種]符津SSS(石川県) -
井上 真成いのうえ しんせい
2003.04.04
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-クレセナガールSC(VF甲府八田SS) -
橘田 武蔵きった むさし
2003.04.13
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-塩山SSS -
河野 修和こうの しゅうと
2003.07.22
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-CSCルーデンス・セントロ -
小松 泰陽こまつ たいよう
2003.7.2
Uスポーツクラブ[4種]Uスポーツクラブ -
田中 一之介たなか いちのすけ
2003.10.31
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12(VF甲府八田SS) -
田中 優也たなか ゆうや
2003.08.11
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF八ヶ岳(VF甲府八田SS) -
田中 優音たなか ゆうと
2003.08.11
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF八ヶ岳(VF甲府八田SS) -
谷口 悠太たにぐち ゆうた
2003.6.18
FC多摩[4種]ソルプラスFC(東京都) -
手塚 葵てづか あおい
2003.08.26
VF甲府U-15[4種]昭和SSS -
長木 仁ながき ひとし
2003.09.17
VF甲府U-15[4種]JFC白根 -
西 健汰にし けんた
2003.04.29
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-JAA甲斐CIELO -
芳賀 奏汰はが かなた
2003.06.19
VF甲府U-15[4種]FCアルピーノ(VF甲府八田SS) -
花輪 寿一はなわ じゅいち
2003.04.11
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-クレセナガールSC(VF甲府八田SS) -
宮澤 暁飛みやざわ あきと
2003.5.21
クマガヤSC(埼玉県)[4種]大泉FCジュニア(群馬県) -
山口 流輝やまぐち はるき
2003.04.30
VF甲府U-15[4種]FCアルピーノ(VF甲府SPクラス) -
吉田 雄大よしだ ゆうだい
2003.4.4
ヴィッセル神戸U-15[4種]FC住吉(大阪府)
2年生
-
天野 空太郎あまの そらたろう
2004.07.27
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-甲府レジェンズ -
有野 拓真ありの たくま
2004.12.15
VF甲府U-15[4種]若草バイキング -
池松 聖那いけまつ せな
2004.05.25
東急SレイエスFC(神奈川県)[4種]足柄FC(神奈川県) -
氏原 幹太うじはら かんた
2005.02.09
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-JAA甲斐CIELO -
小林 隆こばやし たかし
2004.05.03
VF甲府U-15[4種]JAA甲斐CIELO -
佐藤 央祐さとう おうすけ
2004.06.01
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-リヴィエールFC -
佐藤 楓さとう かえで
2004.05.25
VF甲府U-15[4種]玉諸SSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
篠原 颯太しのはら そうた
2004.06.14
東京ヴェルディ(東京都)[4種]ファナティコス(群馬県) -
志村 ぼんしむら ぼん
2004.04.28
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-甘利SSS -
高垣 駿太たかがき しゅんた
2004.10.16
FC岐阜(岐阜県)[4種]郡上八幡FC(岐阜県) -
田中 大夢たなか ひろむ
2004.04.28
VF甲府U-15[4種]山城SSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
辻 大成つじ たいせい
2004.05.23
東京武蔵野シティFC U-15(東京都)[4種]横河武蔵野FC(東京都) -
手塚 樹てづか たつき
2005.02.09
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-レドンドFC -
内藤 大和ないとう やまと
2004.07.14
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-石田SSS(VF甲府ノルドSS) -
中川 広土なかがわ ひろと
2004.11.01
駿台甲府高校-グランデアメージングアカデミー[4種]ヴァンフォーレ八ヶ岳U-12 -
伏見 星斗ふしみ せいと
2004.11.05
VF甲府U-15[4種]JAA甲斐CIELO -
拇速 慎ノ助ぼそく しんのすけ
2004.07.12
グランデアメージングアカデミー[4種]フォルトゥナSC -
松澤 隼人まつざわ はやと
2004.05.24
VF甲府U-15[4種]FCジョカーレ -
渡邊 春翔わたなべ しゅんと
2004.04.07
静岡学園中(静岡県)[4種]VF甲府U-12
1年生
-
大塚 太斗おおつか たいと
2006.03.05
前橋FC(群馬県)[4種]ザスパクサツ群馬U-12(群馬県) -
小野 洸太おの こうた
2005.04.09
フォルトゥナSC U-15[4種]フォルトゥナSC -
木村 建貴きむら たてき
2005.09.30
クマガヤSC(埼玉県)[4種]江南南SS(埼玉県) -
櫻井 秀都さくらい しゅうと
2005.07.16
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-石田SSS -
佐藤 沙樹さとう いさき
2005.07.29
アルティスタ浅間U-15(長野県)[4種]アルティスタ浅間U-12(長野県) -
佐藤 晟樹さとう せいじゅ
2005.06.01
VF甲府U-15[4種]Uスポーツクラブ -
佐藤 柚太さとう ゆずた
2006.02.13
名古屋グランパスU-15(愛知県)[4種]名古屋グランパスU-12(愛知県) -
新堀 翼しんぼり つばさ
2005.07.09
東急SレイエスFC(神奈川県)[4種]FCパーシモン(神奈川県) -
鈴木 聖梧すずき しょうご
2005.09.01
クマガヤSC(埼玉県)[4種]江南南SS(埼玉県) -
鈴木 斗憂すずき とうい
2005.06.24
名古屋グランパスU-15(愛知県)[4種]SC豊田東(愛知県) -
髙橋 利帆たかはし りはーん
2005.04.17
大森FC U-(東京都)[4種]大森FC U-12(東京都) -
高橋 黎光たかはし れある
2005.11.03
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-山城SSS(VF甲府小瀬SS) -
中村 瑠志なかむら りゅうじ
2005.04.26
VF甲VF甲府U-15[4種]府U-12-エス・ヴィエントSSS(VF甲府三ツ峠SS) -
馬塲 哲史ばば てつし
2005.09.08
クマガヤSC(埼玉県)[4種]江南南SS(埼玉県) -
三藤 龍恩みふじ るおん
2005.04.22
VF甲府U-15[4種]石田SSS