ACADEMY
2021年度 U-15
-
アカデミーダイレクター
西川 陽介にしかわ ようすけ
1977.04.29
-
ヘッドオブコーチ
島根 聡一しまね そういち
1969.05.28
-
アカデミーGKコーチ
坂本 武久さかもと たけひさ
1971.08.26
-
アカデミーGKコーチ
松下 太輔まつした だいすけ
1981.10.31
-
アカデミートレーナー
安松 裕城やすまつ ひろき
1972.10.29
-
フィットネスダイレクター
谷 真一郎たに しんいちろう
1968.11.13
2021年度 U-15チーム(選手・スタッフ)
スタッフ
-
U-15監督
津田 琢磨つだ たくま
1980.10.04
-
U-15コーチ
保坂 一成ほさか かずなり
1983.03.24
-
U-15コーチ
雲居 和城くもい かずき
1975.05.23
3年生
-
青木 一道
あおき かずみち2006.04.04
VF甲府U-12-甲府相川JFC(VF甲府SPクラス) -
大石 柚希
おおいし ゆずき2006.10.18
三菱養和SC調布(東京都) -
大倉 彪真
おおくら ひゅうま2006.09.20
大山田SSS(三重県) -
小俣 陽矢
おまた はるや2006.07.17
アミーゴスFC(VF甲府SPクラス) -
笠井 優斗
かさい ゆうと2006.06.19
若草バイキング -
小林 将士
こばやし そうし2006.07.07
VF甲府U-12-北杜UFC(VF甲府SPクラス) -
齋藤 壮希
さいとう そうき2006.06.14
池田SSS -
櫻林 里輝
さくらばやし りき2006.06.27
VF甲府U-12-大里SSS -
佐藤 健太郎
さとう けんたろう2006.06.29
VF甲府U-12-Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス) -
澤田 嶺
さわだ れい2006.08.18
VF甲府U-12-Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス) -
高野 結人
たかの ゆいと2006.09.29
池田SSS -
千野 輝羅
ちの きら2006.11.01
VF甲府U-12-八田SSS -
濱野 哉太
はまの かなた2006.09.19
VF甲府U-12-伊勢SSS -
保坂 光秀
ほさか みつひで2006.05.01
山城SSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
星野 雄大
ほしの ゆうた2006.06.28
玉穂SSS -
堀内 快
ほりうち かい2006.05.10
塩山SSS -
宮下 翔
みやした かける2006.04.03
VF甲府U-12(VF甲府SPクラス) -
宮下 匠史
みやした たくし2006.05.27
FCラーゴ河口湖 -
望月 隼汰
もちづき はやた2006.06.08
若草バイキング -
望月 悠杜
もちづき はると2007.02.25
甲府相川JFC -
横森 日々生
よこもり ひびき2006.04.08
VF甲府U-12-昭和SSS -
渡辺 遥斗
わたなべ はると2006.05.08
フォルトゥナSC -
渡邊 瑠久
わたなべ るく2007.02.22
VF甲府U-12-羽黒SSS(VF甲府緑が丘SS)
2年生
-
相川 永久輝
あいかわ とわき2008.03.07
VF甲府U-12-JAA甲斐CIELO -
雨宮 汎来
あめみや はんく2007.08.06
VF甲府U-12(VF甲府SPクラス) -
有泉 陽翔
ありいずみ はると2007.10.16
玉穂SSS(VF甲府玉穂SS) -
一瀬 零央
いちのせ れお2007.04.05
エアフォルク山梨 -
岩村 一佐
いわむら いっさ2007.04.19
アミーゴスFC -
太田 創大
おおた そうだい2007.07.23
VF甲府U-12-Routeサッカースクール -
岡島 蔵
おかじま くら2007.05.31
甲府西Jr(VF甲府SPクラス) -
荻原 翔
おぎはら しょう2007.12.27
玉諸SSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
小口 優吾
おぐち ゆうご2007.04.22
玉諸SSS -
加藤 汰空
かとう たく2007.07.10
ヴォルケーノ富士吉田Jr -
北村 優磨
きたむら ゆうま2007.05.08
エアフォルク山梨 -
楠 彪
くすのき ひょう2007.09.26
VF甲府U-12-JAA甲斐CIELO -
河野 暖
こうの だん2007.09.13
VF甲府U-12(VF甲府SPクラス) -
齊藤 了
さいとう りょう2007.08.12
エアフォルク山梨 -
佐藤 湊
さとう みなと2007.10.08
VF甲府U-12-玉諸SSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
清水 大稀
しみず たいき2007.06.07
JFC白根 -
杉岡 侑樹
すぎおか ゆうき2007.04.28
VF甲府U-12-Wings U-12(千葉県) -
鈴木 縁
すずき えにし2007.06.07
VF甲府U-12-ヴァンフォーレ八ヶ岳 -
鶴田 青々斗
つるた ああと2007.07.18
VF甲府U-12-玉諸SSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
手塚 太一
てづか たいち2007.08.08
エアフォルク山梨 -
日野原 十矢
ひのはら とおや2007.05.07
VF甲府U-12-Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス) -
堀内 浩貴
ほりうち ひろき2007.04.10
VF甲府U-12-甲府レジェンズ -
三本 涼輔
みつもと りょうすけ2007.07.11
VF甲府U-12-JFC青桐(VF甲府SPクラス) -
渡邊 修斗
わたなべ しゅうと2007.05.14
FCアルピーノ
1年生
-
芦沢 快利
あしざわ かいり2008.05.10
昭和SSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
芦澤 蒼空
あしざわ そら2009.03.20
FCアルピーノ(VF甲府八田SS) -
井﨑 悠也
いざき ゆうや2009.02.18
FCアルピーノ -
井出 侑
いで たすく2008.07.16
ヴォルケーノ富士吉田 -
大久保 詞苑
おおくぼ しおん2008.12.13
JFC竜王 -
加々美 励
かがみ れい2008.05.12
VF甲府U-12-FCラーゴ河口湖 -
金井 泰世
かない たいせ2008.06.11
VF甲府U-12-山梨SSS -
金井 駿和
かない とわ2008.06.24
VF甲府U-12-玉諸SSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
桑原 壱颯
くわばら いっさ2008.10.07
FCアルピーノ -
剱持 芭宇
けんもつ はう2008.04.02
FCヴァリエ都留 -
後藤 陽翔
ごとう はると2008.12.17
VF甲府U-12-大里SSS -
小林 琉誠
こばやし りゅうせい2008.10.02
VF甲府U-12-VF甲府SPクラス -
斉藤 蒼空
さいとう そら2008.04.05
VF甲府U-12-Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス) -
坂本 竣
さかもと しゅん2008.04.10
御坂SSS -
篠原 咲弥
しのはら さくや2008.11.28
VF甲府U-12-田富SSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
鈴木 悠颯
すずき ゆさ2008.11.12
VF甲府U-12-アミーゴス三ツ峠(VF甲府SPクラス) -
田畑 白哉
たばた びゃくや2008.12.03
VF甲府U-12-甲府東ジュニアSSS -
内藤 星龍
ないとう せいりゅう2008.04.22
双葉SSS -
中込 惺介
なかごみ せいすけ2008.07.11
FCグリュック(VF甲府緑が丘SS) -
中澤 俊李
なかざわ しゅんり2008.06.04
VF甲府U-12-Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス) -
名執 太賀
なとり たいが2008.05.18
JFC白根 -
堀内 歌月
ほりうち うき2008.10.11
JFC白根 -
宮下 阿陸路
みやした あむろ2008.05.20
VF甲府U-12-アミーゴス三ツ峠(VF甲府SPクラス) -
米山 透矢
よねやま とうや2008.05.07
エス・ヴィエントSSS