ACADEMY
2021年度 U-12
-
アカデミーダイレクター
西川 陽介にしかわ ようすけ
1977.04.29
-
ヘッドオブコーチ
島根 聡一しまね そういち
1969.05.28
-
アカデミーGKコーチ
坂本 武久さかもと たけひさ
1971.08.26
-
アカデミーGKコーチ
松下 太輔まつした だいすけ
1981.10.31
-
アカデミートレーナー
安松 裕城やすまつ ひろき
1972.10.29
-
フィットネスダイレクター
谷 真一郎たに しんいちろう
1968.11.13
2021年度 U-12チーム(選手・スタッフ)
スタッフ
-
U-12監督
小澤 亮介おざわ りょうすけ
1983.04.10
-
U-12コーチ
松橋 優まつはし まさる
1985.03.22
-
U-12コーチ
土橋 優強どばし ゆうき
1992.05.30
-
地域コーディーネーター
横森 潔よこもり きよし
1963.07.25
6年生
-
岩内 佑惟斗いわうち ゆいと
2009.08.12
湯田里垣(VF甲府SPクラス) -
岡島 悠元おかじま ゆうげん
2010.03.20
甲府西Jr -
小山内 雅泰おさない まさや
2009.07.22
エクセレントフィートFC(埼玉県) -
川井 謙真かわい けんしん
2009.08.08
VF甲府SPクラス -
北野 新大きたの あらた
2009.08.02
フォルトゥナSC(VF甲府SPクラス) -
齊藤 叶空さいとう かなた
2009.10.06
ヴァリエ都留(VF甲府SPクラス) -
齊藤 空さいとう くう
2009.04.15
エス・ヴィエントSSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
清水 陽生しみず はるき
2009.04.09
フォルトゥナSC(VF甲府SPクラス) -
中村 光佑なかむら こうすけ
2009.05.21
VF甲府緑が丘SS -
西野 壮太にしの そうた
2010.01.21
池田SSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
野沢 慧のざわ けい
2009.05.10
石田SSS -
濱 孝成はま こうせい
2009.06.29
山城SSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
廣瀬 悠人ひろせ ゆうと
2009.04.09
玉諸SSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
深澤 健太ふかさわ けんた
2009.05.28
JFC竜王 -
宮川 惺みやがわ さとる
2009.07.18
JFC青桐 -
渡邉 理人わたなべ りひと
2009.04.26
フォルトゥナSC(VF甲府SPクラス)
5年生
-
大里 日々輝おおさと ひびき
2010.05.16
諏訪FC(VF甲府八田SS) -
岡部 湊介おかべ そうすけ
2010.09.03
エス・ヴィエントSSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
荻原 大空おぎはら はる
2010.11.11
VF甲府SPクラス -
小宮山 歩こみやま あゆむ
2010.12.08
VF甲府SPクラス -
佐古 隆太さこ りゅうた
2010.07.13
VF甲府SPクラス -
佐野 恵太朗さの けいたろう
2010.04.26
VF甲府緑が丘SS -
清水 壱しみず いち
2011.02.04
VF甲府SPクラス -
津田 凰良つだ おうら
2011.03.02
VF甲府SPクラス -
中村 天星なかむら てんせい
2010.05.18
Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス) -
堀井 歩輝ほりい あゆき
2010.06.17
VF甲府SPクラス -
松木 一芯まつき いっしん
2010.06.21
Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス) -
水上 陸翔みずかみ りくと
2010.09.17
相川JFC(VF甲府SPクラス) -
宮下 凛みやした りん
2010.04.16
アミーゴス三つ峠(VF甲府SPクラス) -
山口 煌人やまぐち あきと
2011.02.15
エス・ヴィエントSSS(VF甲府三ツ峠SS) -
渡邊 柊太わたなべ しゅうた
2010.12.24
ヴォルケーノひがし
4年生
-
浅川 夏あさかわ なつ
2011.07.14
フォルトゥナSC(VF甲府八田SS) -
飯沼 快琉いいぬま かいる
2011.05.07
VF甲府SPクラス -
長田 智成おさだ ともなり
2011.05.14
大里SSS(VF甲府小瀬SS) -
小佐野 修拓おさの しゅうた
2011.06.09
羽黒SSS(VF甲府八田SS) -
風間 瑛太かざま えいた
2011.09.09
VF甲府SPクラス -
河西 奏和かわにし かなと
2011.10.29
VF甲府SPクラス -
神田 寅乃介かんだ とらのすけ
2011.6.30
VF甲府SPクラス -
佐藤 優月さとう ゆづき
2012.01.03
8will(VF甲府八田SS) -
志村 琉晟しむら りゅうせい
2011.10.12
VF甲府SPクラス -
馬場 爽矢ばば そうや
2011.09.07
Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス) -
早川 大翔はやかわ ひろか
2011.07.18
エルドラードFC(VF甲府SPクラス) -
宮崎 銀みやざき ぎん
2011.07.13
JFC竜王 -
渡邊 清夢わたなべ せな
2012.02.15
FCラーゴ河口湖