ACADEMY
2019年度 U-18
-
アカデミーダイレクター 西川 陽介 にしかわ ようすけ
1977.04.29
VF甲府Jrユースコーチ-VF甲府U-12監督 -
ヴァンフォーレ甲府アンバサダー 石原 克哉 いしはら かつや
1978.10.02
韮崎西中-韮崎高-順天堂大-ヴァンフォーレ甲府(選手として) -
アカデミーGKコーチ 坂本 武久 さかもと たけひさ
1971.08.26
ヴァンフォーレ甲府トップチームGKコーチ -
アカデミーGKコーチ 松下 太輔 まつした だいすけ
1981.10.31
フェルヴォローザ石川・白山FC - 星稜高校サッカー部 - ヴァンフォーレ甲府アカデミーGKコーチ - ヴァンフォーレ甲府トップチームGKコーチ -
アカデミートレーナー 安松 裕城 やすまつ ひろき
1972.10.29
ジェフユナイテッド市原トレーナー、横浜FCチーフトレーナー、ヴァンフォーレ甲府チーフトレーナー 等
2019年度 U-18チーム(選手・スタッフ)
スタッフ
-
U-18監督 島根 聡一 しまね そういち
1969.05.28
VF甲府U-15監督-VF甲府U-18監督 -
U-18コーチ 堀井 岳也 ほりい がくや
1975.07.03
VF甲府スクールコーチ-VF甲府強スカウト担当-日本航空高校ヘッドコーチ-VF甲府U-15コーチ-VF甲府トップチームアシスタントコーチ -
U-18コーチ 池崎 諭 いけざき さとし
1980.09.17
ジュビロ磐田U-18コーチ-VF甲府U-12コーチ
3年生
-
石井 莉空斗いしい りくと
2001.07.22
VF甲府U-15[4種]エス・ヴィエントSSS -
伊藤 真都いとう まなと
2002.02.27
VF甲府U-15[4種]JAA甲斐CIELO -
井上 樹いのうえ みき
2001.05.28
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-羽黒SSS(VF甲府八田SS) -
梶原 豊かじわら ゆたか
2001.05.11
VF甲府U-15[4種]リヴィエールFC -
小林 佑企こばやし ゆうき
2001.08.14
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-石田SSS(VF甲府八田SS) -
内藤 航太ないとう こうた
2001.11.29
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-フォルトゥナSC -
深沢 寛太ふかさわ かんた
2002.03.20
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-新田SSS(VF甲府ノルドSS) -
水上 珠吏みずかみ しゅり
2001.05.18
アザリー飯田Jrユース(長野県)[4種]アザリー飯田Jr(長野県)
2年生
-
揚妻 秀斗あげつま しゅうと
2002.06.06
松戸第三中(千葉県)[4種]常磐平SSC(千葉県) -
五十嵐 琉偉いがらし るい
2002.07.08
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-双葉SSS(VF甲府八田SS) -
岩﨑 博いわさき ひろし
2002.10.11
VF甲府U-15[4種]Uスポーツクラブ -
小川 嵩翔おがわ しゅうと
2002.06.10
坂戸ディプロマッツ(埼玉県)[4種]北坂戸SC(埼玉県) -
小髙 健太おだか けんた
2003.02.06
FC杉野(東京都)[4種]大和田SC(東京都) -
川口 翼かわぐち つばさ
2002.5.14
フォルトゥナSC[4種]FCアルピーノ -
熊谷 公貴くまがい こうき
2002.05.19
VF甲府U-15[4種]双葉SSS -
オボナヤ 朗充於おぼなや ろみお
2002.07.09
Tokyu U Reyes(神奈川県)[4種]西本郷FC(神奈川県) -
小池 莉央こいけ りおう
2002.06.12
VF甲府U-15[4種]Uスポーツクラブ -
近藤 那央こんどう なお
2002.08.03
坂戸ディプロマッツ(埼玉県)[4種]江南南SSS(埼玉県) -
澁谷 岬しぶたに みさき
2002.08.16
VF甲府U-15[4種]韮崎東SSS -
白倉 嵩大しらくら たかひろ
2002.10.28
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-相川JFC -
伏見 大斗ふしみ ひろと
2002.04.04
VF甲府U-15[4種]JAA甲斐CIELO -
水落 智也みずおち ともや
2002.05.02
前橋FC(群馬県)[4種]ブルーボタンSC(群馬県) -
吉田 龍之佑よしだ りゅうのすけ
2002.05.19
ワセダクラブ Forza'02(東京都)[4種]大野田SC(東京都)
1年生
-
青柳 日嘉あおやぎ にちか
2003.12.16
VF甲府U-15[4種]Uスポーツクラブ -
雨宮 礼あめみや らい
2003.07.24
VF甲府U-15[4種]Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス) -
和泉 颯いずみ はやて
2003.8.30
FCパテオ(石川県)[4種]符津SSS(石川県) -
井上 真成いのうえ しんせい
2003.04.04
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-クレセナガールSC(VF甲府八田SS) -
橘田 武蔵きった むさし
2003.04.13
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-塩山SSS -
河野 修和こうの しゅうと
2003.07.22
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-CSCルーデンス・セントロ -
小松 泰陽こまつ たいよう
2003.7.2
Uスポーツクラブ[4種]Uスポーツクラブ -
田中 一之介たなか いちのすけ
2003.10.31
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-VF甲府八田SS(VF甲府八田SS) -
田中 優也たなか ゆうや
2003.08.11
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF八ヶ岳(VF甲府八田SS) -
田中 優音たなか ゆうと
2003.08.11
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF八ヶ岳(VF甲府八田SS) -
谷口 悠太たにぐち ゆうた
2003.6.18
FC多摩[4種]ソルプラスFC(東京都) -
手塚 葵てづか あおい
2003.08.26
VF甲府U-15[4種]昭和SSS -
長木 仁ながき ひとし
2003.09.17
VF甲府U-15[4種]JFC白根 -
西 健汰にし けんた
2003.04.29
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-JAA甲斐CIELO -
芳賀 奏汰はが かなた
2003.06.19
VF甲府U-15[4種]FCアルピーノ(VF甲府八田SS) -
花輪 寿一はなわ じゅいち
2003.04.11
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-クレセナガールSC(VF甲府八田SS) -
宮澤 暁飛みやざわ あきと
2003.5.21
クマガヤSC(埼玉県)[4種]大泉FCジュニア(群馬県) -
向山 蒼空むこうやま そら
2003.04.23
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-トラベッソSC -
山口 流輝やまぐち はるき
2003.04.30
VF甲府U-15[4種]FCアルピーノ(VF甲府SPクラス) -
吉田 雄大よしだ ゆうだい
2003.4.4
ヴィッセル神戸U-15[4種]FC住吉(大阪府) -
渡邊 彦明わたなべ げんめい
2003.07.12
VF甲府U-15[4種]Uスポーツクラブ