エンブレム

スローガン

2020 VFK 4つのゴール
メニューを閉じる
U-18

スケジュール

選手情報

※氏名/ふりがな/生年月日/前所属チーム
高校3年生
揚妻 秀斗
あげつま しゅうと
2002.06.06
松戸第三中(千葉県)[4種]常盤平SSC(千葉県)
五十嵐 琉偉
いがらし るい
2002.07.08
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-双葉SSS(VF甲府八田SS)
岩﨑 博
いわさき ひろし
2002.10.11
VF甲府U-15[4種]Uスポーツクラブ
小川 嵩翔
おがわ しゅうと
2002.06.10
坂戸ディプロマッツ(埼玉県)[4種]北坂戸SC(埼玉県)
小髙 健太
おだか けんた
2003.02.06
FC杉野(東京都)[4種]大和田SC(東京都)
川口 翼
かわぐち つばさ
2002.05.14
フォルトゥナSC[4種]FCアルピーノ
熊谷 公貴
くまがい こうき
2002.05.19
VF甲府U-15[4種]双葉SSS
オボナヤ 朗充於
おぼなや ろみお
2002.07.09
東急SレイエスFC(神奈川県)[4種]西本郷FC(神奈川県)
小池 莉央
こいけ りおう
2002.06.12
VF甲府U-15[4種]Uスポーツクラブ
近藤 那央
こんどう なお
2002.08.03
坂戸ディプロマッツ(埼玉県)[4種]江南南SSS(埼玉県)
澁谷 岬
しぶたに みさき
2002.08.16
VF甲府U-15[4種]韮崎東SSS
白倉 嵩大
しらくら たかひろ
2002.10.28
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-相川JFC
伏見 大斗
ふしみ ひろと
2002.04.04
VF甲府U-15[4種]JAA甲斐CIELO
水落 智也
みずおち ともや
2002.05.02
前橋FC(群馬県)[4種]ブルーボタンSC(群馬県)
吉田 龍之佑
よしだ りゅうのすけ
2002.05.19
ワセダクラブ Forza'02(東京都)[4種]大野田SC(東京都)
高校2年生
青柳 日嘉
あおやぎ にちか
2003.12.16
VF甲府U-15[4種]Uスポーツクラブ
雨宮 礼
あめみや らい
2003.07.24
VF甲府U-15[4種]Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス)
和泉 颯
いずみ はやて
2003.08.30
FCパテオ(石川県)[4種]符津SSS(石川県)
井上 真成
いのうえ しんせい
2003.04.04
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-クレセナガールSC(VF甲府八田SS)
橘田 武蔵
きった むさし
2003.04.13
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-塩山SSS
河野 修和
こうの しゅうと
2003.07.22
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-CSCルーデンス・セントロ
小松 泰陽
こまつ たいよう
2003.07.02
Uスポーツクラブ[4種]Uスポーツクラブ
田中 一之介
たなか いちのすけ
2003.10.31
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12(VF甲府八田SS)
田中 優也
たなか ゆうや
2003.08.11
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF八ヶ岳(VF甲府八田SS)
田中 優音
たなか ゆうと
2003.08.11
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF八ヶ岳(VF甲府八田SS)
谷口 悠太
たにぐち ゆうた
2003.06.18
FC多摩[4種]ソルプラスFC(東京都)
手塚 葵
てづか あおい
2003.08.26
VF甲府U-15[4種]昭和SSS
長木 仁
ながき ひとし
2003.09.17
VF甲府U-15[4種]JFC白根
西 健汰
にし けんた
2003.04.29
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-JAA甲斐CIELO
芳賀 奏汰
はが かなた
2003.06.19
VF甲府U-15[4種]FCアルピーノ(VF甲府八田SS)
花輪 寿一
はなわ じゅいち
2003.04.11
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-クレセナガールSC(VF甲府八田SS)
宮澤 暁飛
みやざわ あきと
2003.05.21
クマガヤSC(埼玉県)[4種]大泉FCジュニア(群馬県)
向山 蒼空
むこうやま そら
2003.04.23
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-トラベッソSC
山口 流輝
やまぐち はるき
2003.04.30
VF甲府U-15[4種]FCアルピーノ(VF甲府SPクラス)
吉田 雄大
よしだ ゆうだい
2003.04.04
ヴィッセル神戸U-15[4種]FC住吉(大阪府)
高校1年生
天野 空太郎
あまの そらたろう
2004.07.27
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-甲府レジェンズ
有野 拓真
ありの たくま
2004.12.15
VF甲府U-15[4種]若草バイキング
池松 聖那
いけまつ せな
2004.05.25
東急SレイエスFC(神奈川県)[4種]足柄FC(神奈川県)
氏原 幹太
うじはら かんた
2005.02.09
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-JAA甲斐CIELO
小林 隆
こばやし たかし
2004.05.03
VF甲府U-15[4種]JAA甲斐CIELO
佐藤 央祐
さとう おうすけ
2004.06.01
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-リヴィエールFC
佐藤 楓
さとう かえで
2004.05.25
VF甲府U-15[4種]玉諸SSS(VF甲府SPクラス)
篠原 颯太
しのはら そうた
2004.06.14
東京ヴェルディ(東京都)[4種]ファナティコス(群馬県)
志村 ぼん
しむら ぼん
2004.04.28
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-甘利SSS
高垣 駿太
たかがき しゅんた
2004.10.16
FC岐阜(岐阜県)[4種]郡上八幡FC(岐阜県)
田中 大夢
たなか ひろむ
2004.04.28
VF甲府U-15[4種]山城SSS(VF甲府SPクラス)
辻 大成
つじ たいせい
2004.05.23
東京武蔵野シティFC U-15(東京都)[4種]横河武蔵野FC(東京都)
手塚 樹
てづか たつき
2005.02.09
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-レドンドFC
内藤 大和
ないとう やまと
2004.07.14
VF甲府U-15[4種]VF甲府U-12-石田SSS(VF甲府ノルドSS)
伏見 星斗
ふしみ せいと
2004.11.05
VF甲府U-15[4種]JAA甲斐CIELO
拇速 慎ノ助
ぼそく しんのすけ
2004.07.12
グランデアメージングアカデミー[4種]フォルトゥナSC
松澤 隼人
まつざわ はやと
2004.05.24
VF甲府U-15[4種]FCジョカーレ
渡邉 春翔
わたなべ しゅんと
2004.04.07
静岡学園中(静岡県)[4種]VF甲府U-12
スタッフ
アカデミーダイレクター
西川 陽介
にしかわ ようすけ
1977.04.29
ヘッドオブコーチ
島根 聡一
しまね そういち
1969.05.28
アカデミーGKコーチ
坂本 武久
さかもと たけひさ
1971.08.26
アカデミーGKコーチ
松下 太輔
まつした だいすけ
1981.10.31
アカデミートレーナー
安松 裕城
やすまつ ひろき
1972.10.29
フィットネスダイレクター
谷 真一郎
たに しんいちろう
1968.11.13
U-18監督
西川 陽介
にしかわ ようすけ
1977.04.29
U-18コーチ
津田 琢磨
つだ たくま
1980.10.04
U-18コーチ
島根 聡一
しまね そういち
1969.05.28
コンテンツ一覧
TOPページに戻る
ページトップへ