エンブレム

スローガン

2020 VFK 4つのゴール
メニューを閉じる
U-15

スケジュール

選手情報

※氏名/ふりがな/生年月日/前所属チーム
中学3年生
有野 脩斗
ありの しゅうと
2005.09.24
FCアルピーノ(VF甲府SPクラス)
岩間 拓夢
いわま たくむ
2005.08.12
VF甲府U-12-山城SSS
小野寺 悠
おのでら ゆう
2005.10.14
フォルトゥナSC
加藤 ひかる
かとう ひかる
2005.05.14
Uスポーツクラブ
川田 朔太郎
かわだ さくたろう
2005.08.12
フォルトゥナSC(VF甲府SPクラス)
河西 透和
かわにし とわ
2005.12.10
VF甲府U-12-山城SSS(VF甲府SPクラス)
坂本 有輝
さかもと ゆうき
2005.05.22
塩山SSS
櫻井 秀都
さくらい しゅうと
2005.07.16
VF甲府U-12-石田SSS
佐藤 晟樹
さとう せいじゅ
2005.06.01
Uスポーツクラブ
高橋 黎光
たかはし れある
2005.11.03
VF甲府U-12-山城SSS(VF甲府小瀬SS)
千野 歩夢
ちの あゆむ
2005.05.19
VF甲府U-12-八田SSS
内藤 遂也
ないとう ゆきや
2005.05.03
玉諸SSS
中村 瑠志
なかむら りゅうじ
2005.09.08
VF甲府U-12-エス・ヴィエントSSS(VF甲府三ツ峠SS)
野口 隼
のぐち しゅん
2005.04.19
韮崎SC
原田 飛鳥
はらだ あすか
2005.11.05
VF甲府U-12-Uスポーツクラブ
平野 颯汰
ひらの そうた
2006.03.18
大山田SSS(三重県)
藤原 渥大
ふじはら あつひろ
2005.10.17
VF甲府U-12-石和SSS
保坂 璃夢
ほさか りむ
2005.08.12
VF甲府U-12-VF甲府八田SS(VF甲府緑が丘SS)
堀内 利哉
ほりうち としや
2005.09.16
VF甲府U-12-Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府小瀬SS)
前田 啓太
まえだ けいた
2005.05.18
Uスポーツクラブ
三藤 龍恩
みふじ るおん
2005.04.22
石田SSS
渡邉 太陽
わたなべ たいよう
2005.06.27
玉諸SSS
中学2年生
青木 一道
あおき かずみち
2006.04.04
VF甲府U-12-甲府相川JFC(VF甲府SPクラス)
大石 柚希
おおいし ゆずき
2006.10.18
三菱養和SC調布(東京都)
大倉 彪真
おおくら ひゅうま
2006.09.20
大山田SSS(三重県)
小俣 陽矢
おまた はるや
2006.07.17
アミーゴスFC(VF甲府SPクラス)
笠井 優斗
かさい ゆうと
2006.06.19
若草バイキング
小林 将士
こばやし そうし
2006.07.07
VF甲府U-12-北杜UFC(VF甲府SPクラス)
齋藤 壮希
さいとう そうき
2006.06.14
池田SSS
櫻林 里輝
さくらばやし りき
2006.06.27
VF甲府U-12-大里SSS
佐藤 健太郎
さとう けんたろう
2006.06.29
VF甲府U-12-Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス)
澤田 嶺
さわだ れい
2006.08.18
VF甲府U-12-Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス)
塩島 歓大
しおじま かんた
2006.09.09
VF甲府U-12-大里SSS
高野 結人
たかの ゆいと
2006.09.29
池田SSS
千野 輝羅
ちの きら
2006.11.01
VF甲府U-12-八田SSS
濱野 哉太
はまの かなた
2006.09.19
VF甲府U-12-伊勢SSS
保坂 光秀
ほさか みつひで
2006.05.01
山城SSS(VF甲府SPクラス)
星野 雄大
ほしの ゆうた
2006.06.28
玉穂SSS
堀内 快
ほりうち かい
2006.05.10
塩山SSS
宮下 翔
みやした かける
2006.04.03
VF甲府U-12(VF甲府SPクラス)
宮下 匠史
みやした たくし
2006.05.27
FCラーゴ河口湖
望月 隼汰
もちづき はやた
2006.06.08
若草バイキング
望月 悠杜
もちづき はると
2007.02.25
甲府相川JFC
横森 日々生
よこもり ひびき
2006.04.08
VF甲府U-12-昭和SSS
渡辺 遥斗
わたなべ はると
2006.05.08
フォルトゥナSC
渡邊 瑠久
わたなべ るく
2007.02.22
VF甲府U-12-羽黒SSS(VF甲府緑が丘SS)
中学1年生
相川 永久輝
あいかわ とわき
2008.03.07
VF甲府U-12-JAA甲斐CIELO
雨宮 汎来
あめみや はんく
2007.08.06
VF甲府U-12(VF甲府SPクラス)
有泉 陽翔
ありいずみ はると
2007.10.16
玉穂SSS(VF甲府玉穂SS)
一瀬 零央
いちのせ れお
2007.04.05
エアフォルク山梨
岩村 一佐
いわむら いっさ
2007.04.19
アミーゴスFC
太田 創大
おおた そうだい
2007.07.23
VF甲府U-12-Routeサッカースクール
岡島 蔵
おかじま くら
2007.05.31
甲府西Jr(VF甲府SPクラス)
荻原 翔
おぎはら しょう
2007.12.27
玉諸SSS(VF甲府SPクラス)
小口 優吾
おぐち ゆうご
2007.04.22
玉諸SSS
加藤 汰空
かとう たく
2007.07.10
ヴォルケーノ富士吉田Jr
北村 優磨
きたむら ゆうま
2007.05.08
エアフォルク山梨
楠 彪
くすのき ひょう
2007.09.26
VF甲府U-12-JAA甲斐CIELO
河野 暖
こうの だん
2007.09.13
VF甲府U-12(VF甲府SPクラス)
齊藤 了
さいとう りょう
2007.08.12
エアフォルク山梨
佐藤 湊
さとう みなと
2007.10.08
VF甲府U-12-玉諸SSS(VF甲府SPクラス)
清水 大稀
しみず たいき
2007.06.07
JFC白根
杉岡 侑樹
すぎおか ゆうき
2007.04.28
VF甲府U-12-Wings U-12(千葉県)
鈴木 縁
すずき えにし
2007.06.07
VF甲府U-12-ヴァンフォーレ八ヶ岳
鶴田 青々斗
つるた ああと
2007.07.18
VF甲府U-12-玉諸SSS(VF甲府SPクラス)
手塚 太一
てづか たいち
2007.08.08
エアフォルク山梨
日野原 十矢
ひのはら とおや
2007.05.07
VF甲府U-12-Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス)
堀内 浩貴
ほりうち ひろき
2007.04.10
VF甲府U-12-甲府レジェンズ
三本 涼輔
みつもと りょうすけ
2007.07.11
VF甲府U-12-JFC青桐(VF甲府SPクラス)
渡邊 修斗
わたなべ しゅうと
2007.05.14
FCアルピーノ
スタッフ
アカデミーダイレクター
西川 陽介
にしかわ ようすけ
1977.04.29
ヘッドオブコーチ
島根 聡一
しまね そういち
1969.05.28
アカデミーGKコーチ
坂本 武久
さかもと たけひさ
1971.08.26
アカデミーGKコーチ
松下 太輔
まつした だいすけ
1981.10.31
アカデミートレーナー
安松 裕城
やすまつ ひろき
1972.10.29
フィットネスダイレクター
谷 真一郎
たに しんいちろう
1968.11.13
U-15監督
大柴 克友
おおしば かつとも
1973.05.10
U-15コーチ
石原 克哉
いしはら かつや
1978.10.024
U-15コーチ
新井 崇之
あらい たかゆき
1981.08.25
コンテンツ一覧
TOPページに戻る
ページトップへ