ACADEMY
2019年度 U-15
-
アカデミーダイレクター
西川 陽介にしかわ ようすけ
1977.04.29
VF甲府Jrユースコーチ-VF甲府U-12監督 -
ヴァンフォーレ甲府アンバサダー
石原 克哉いしはら かつや
1978.10.02
韮崎西中-韮崎高-順天堂大-ヴァンフォーレ甲府(選手として) -
アカデミーGKコーチ
坂本 武久さかもと たけひさ
1971.08.26
ヴァンフォーレ甲府トップチームGKコーチ -
アカデミーGKコーチ
松下 太輔まつした だいすけ
1981.10.31
フェルヴォローザ石川・白山FC - 星稜高校サッカー部 - ヴァンフォーレ甲府アカデミーGKコーチ - ヴァンフォーレ甲府トップチームGKコーチ -
アカデミートレーナー
安松 裕城やすまつ ひろき
1972.10.29
ジェフユナイテッド市原トレーナー、横浜FCチーフトレーナー、ヴァンフォーレ甲府チーフトレーナー 等
2019年度 U-15チーム(選手・スタッフ)
スタッフ
-
U-15監督
大柴 克友おおしば かつとも
1973.05.10
VF甲府U-18監督-ジェフユナイテッド千葉リザーブズコーチ -
U-15コーチ
新井 崇之あらい たかゆき
1981.08.25
川崎フロンターレ育成・普及コーチ、サンフレッチェ広島ジュニアユースコーチ 等 -
U-15コーチ
小澤 亮介おざわ りょうすけ
1983.04.10
アルビレックス新潟・シンガポール(選手として)
3年生
-
相川 来輝あいかわ らいき
2004.04.09
JAA甲斐CIELO -
天野 空太郎あまの そらたろう
2004.07.27
VF甲府U-12-甲府レジェンズ -
雨宮 功典あめみや こうすけ
2004.05.04
FC.SABIO(VF甲府SPクラス) -
有野 拓真ありの たくま
2004.12.15
若草バイキング -
氏原 幹太うじはら かんた
2005.02.09
VF甲府U-12-JAA甲斐CIELO -
大野 孔之おおの こうし
2004.04.03
フォルトゥナSC -
小林 隆こばやし たかし
2004.05.03
JAA甲斐CIELO-エス・ヴィエントSSS -
小林 凜音こばやし りん
2004.08.12
VF甲府U-12-北杜FC -
今野 陽斗こんの はると
2004.11.20
Uスポーツクラブ -
齊木 亮佑さいき りょうすけ
2004.10.27
フォルトゥナSC -
佐藤 央祐さとう おうすけ
2004.06.01
VF甲府U-12-リヴィエールFC -
佐藤 楓さとう かえで
2004.05.25
玉諸SSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
塩沢 眞翔しおざわ まなと
2004.06.30
石和SSS -
志村 ぼんしむら ぼん
2004.04.28
VF甲府U-12-甘利SSS -
末木 大雅すえき たいが
2004.06.05
VF甲府U-12-甲府相川JFC -
田中 大夢たなか ひろむ
2004.04.28
山城SSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
手塚 樹てづか たつき
2005.02.09
VF甲府U-12-レドンドFC -
内藤 大和ないとう やまと
2004.07.14
VF甲府U-12-石田SSS(VF甲府ノルドSS) -
萩原 悠翔はぎはら はると
2005.01.04
Uスポーツクラブ -
伏見 星斗ふしみ せいと
2004.11.05
JAA甲斐CIELO -
保坂 泉喜ほさか みずき
2004.10.20
VF甲府U-12-JAA甲斐CIELO -
堀口 空蒼ほりぐち くう
2004.05.07
増穂SC -
松澤 隼人まつざわ はやと
2004.05.24
FCジョカーレ
2年生
-
有野 脩斗ありの しゅうと
2005.09.24
FCアルピーノ(VF甲府SPクラス) -
岩間 拓夢いわま たくむ
2005.08.12
VF甲府U-12-山城SSS -
小野寺 悠おのでら ゆう
2005.10.14
フォルトゥナSC -
加藤 ひかるかとう ひかる
2005.05.14
Uスポーツクラブ -
川田 朔太郎かわだ さくたろう
2005.08.12
フォルトゥナSC(VF甲府SPクラス) -
河西 透和かわにし とわ
2005.12.10
VF甲府U-12-山城SSS(VF甲府SPクラス) -
坂本 有輝さかもと ゆうき
2005.05.22
塩山SSS -
櫻井 秀都さくらい しゅうと
2005.07.16
VF甲府U-12-石田SSS -
佐藤 晟樹さとう せいじゅ
2005.06.01
Uスポーツクラブ -
高橋 黎光たかはし れある
2005.11.03
VF甲府U-12-山城SSS(VF甲府小瀬SS) -
千野 歩夢ちの あゆむ
2005.05.19
VF甲府U-12-八田SSS -
内藤 遂也ないとう ゆきや
2005.05.03
玉諸SSS -
中村 瑠志なかむら りゅうじ
2005.09.08
VF甲府U-12-エス・ヴィエントSSS(VF甲府三ツ峠SS) -
野口 隼のぐち しゅん
2005.04.19
韮崎SC -
原田 飛鳥はらだ あすか
2005.11.05
VF甲府U-12-Uスポーツクラブ -
平野 颯汰ひらの そうた
2006.03.18
大山田SSS(三重県) -
藤原 渥大ふじはら あつひろ
2005.10.17
VF甲府U-12-石和SSS -
保坂 璃夢ほさか りむ
2005.08.12
VF甲府U-12-VF甲府八田SS(VF甲府緑が丘SS) -
堀内 利哉ほりうち としや
2005.09.16
VF甲府U-12-Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府小瀬SS) -
前田 啓太まえだ けいた
2005.05.18
Uスポーツクラブ -
三藤 龍恩みふじ るおん
2005.04.22
石田SSS -
渡邉 太陽わたなべ たいよう
2005.06.27
玉諸SSS
1年生
-
青木 一道あおき かずみち
2006.04.04
VF甲府U-12-甲府相川JFC(VF甲府SPクラス) -
岩下 知龍いわした ちりゅう
2006.07.03
中道セレソン(VF甲府緑が丘SS) -
大石 柚希おおいし ゆずき
2006.10.18
三菱養和SC調布(東京都) -
大倉 彪真おおくら ひゅうま
2006.09.20
大山田SSS(三重県) -
小俣 陽矢おまた はるや
2006.07.17
アミーゴスFC(ヴァンフォーレ甲府SPクラス) -
笠井 優斗かさい ゆうと
2006.06.19
若草バイキング -
小林 将士こばやし そうし
2006.07.07
VF甲府U-12-北杜UFC(VF甲府SPクラス) -
齋藤 壮希さいとう そうき
2006.06.14
池田SSS -
櫻林 里輝さくらばやし りき
2006.06.27
VF甲府U-12-大里SSS -
佐藤 健太郎さとう けんたろう
2006.06.29
VF甲府U-12-Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス) -
澤田 嶺さわだ れい
2006.08.18
VF甲府U-12-Uスポーツクラブ(VF甲府SPクラス) -
塩島 歓大しおじま かんた
2006.09.09
VF甲府U-12-大里SSS -
高野 結人たかの ゆいと
2006.09.29
池田SSS -
千野 輝羅ちの きら
2006.11.01
VF甲府U-12-八田SSS -
濱野 哉太はまの かなた
2006.09.19
VF甲府U-12-伊勢SSS -
保坂 光秀ほさか みつひで
2006.05.01
山城SSS(ヴァンフォーレ甲府SPクラス) -
星野 雄大ほしの ゆうた
2006.06.28
玉穂SSS -
堀内 快ほりうち かい
2006.05.10
塩山SSS -
宮下 翔みやした かける
2006.04.03
VF甲府U-12(VF甲府SPクラス) -
宮下 匠史みやした たくし
2006.05.27
FCラーゴ河口湖 -
望月 隼汰もちづき はやた
2006.06.08
若草バイキング -
望月 悠杜もちづき はると
2007.02.25
甲府相川JFC -
横森 日々生よこもり ひびき
2006.04.08
VF甲府U-12-昭和SSS -
渡辺 遥斗わたなべ はると
2006.05.08
フォルトゥナSC -
渡邊 瑠久わたなべ るく
2007.2.22
VF甲府U-12-羽黒SSS(VF甲府緑が丘SS)